• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Wyniki - Grupa B

 

Kolejka 07.10.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Jas-Mos Solidarność 3:0 Floorsky Pawłowice (25:16,25:17,25:19)
No Pain 3:0 Maksimus (25:23,25:20,25:23)

 

Kolejka 14.10.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Maksimus 0:3 Jas-Mos Solidarność (17:25,16:25,15:25)
TKKF Karlik 0:3 Gold Volley (22:25,22:25,23:25)

 

Kolejka 21.10.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Jas-Mos Solidarność 3:0 No Pain (25:21,25:22,25:20)
Floorsky Pawłowice 0:3 Gold Volley (17:25,24:26,21:25)

 

Kolejka 04.11.2018r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Floorsky Pawłowice 3:0 Maksimus (25:18,25:17,25:23)
Jas-Mos Solidarność 3:0 Gold Volley (25:15,25:17,25:19)
No Pain 3:1 TKKF Karlik (26:24,23:25,25:20,25:19)

 

Kolejka 11.11.2018r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Maksimus 1:3 TKKF Karlik (15:25,27:25,19:25,15:25)
No Pain 3:0 Floorsky Pawłowice (25:23,25:20,25:19)

 

Kolejka 18.11.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

TKKF Karlik 2:3 Jas-Mos Solidarność (25:21,24:26,25:20,13:25,10:15)
Gold Volley 3:0 Maksimus (25:19,25:14,25:18)

 

Kolejka 25.11.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Gold Volley 3:0 No Pain (walkower)

 

Kolejka 09.12.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Jas-Mos Solidarność 3:0 Floorsky Pawłowice (25:11,25:20,25:13)
No Pain 3:1 Maksimus (26:24,23:25,25:23,25:23)

 

Kolejka 16.12.2018r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Maksimus 0:3 Jas-Mos Solidarność (19:25,11:25,16:25)
TKKF Karlik 1:3 Gold Volley (23:25,14:25,25:23,24:26)

 

Kolejka 06.01.2019r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Maksimus 1:3 TKKF Karlik (19:25,25:22,17:25,19:25)
No Pain 1:3 Floorsky Pawłowice (23:25,25:27,25:16,22:25)

 

Kolejka 13.01.2019r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Floorsky Pawłowice 3:0 Maksimus (25:23,25:17,25:18)
Jas-Mos Solidarność 0:3 Gold Volley (walkower)
No Pain 1:3 TKKF Karlik (25:23,20:25,17:25,19:25)

 

Kolejka 27.01.2019r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

TKKF Karlik 0:3 Jas-Mos Solidarność (24:26,23:25,14:25)
Gold Volley 3:0 No Pain (25:12,25:13,25:14)

 

Kolejka 03.02.2019r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Floorsky Pawłowice 0:3 Gold Volley (19:25,22:25,19:25)

 

Kolejka 10.02.2019r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

TKKF Karlik 3:2 Floorsky Pawłowice (15:25,21:25,28:26,25:18,15:9)
Gold Volley 3:0 Maksimus (25:21,25:20,25:22)

 

Kolejka 03.03.2019r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

TKKF Karlik 3:0 Floorsky Pawłowice (26:24,25:23,26:24)
Jas-Mos Solidarność 0:3 No Pain (walkower)

Kontakt

Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Aleja Jana Pawła II 6

44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Tel. 32 4761201

Fax. 32 4761206

danekmosir@onet.pl


Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji

ul. Harcerska 14b

44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Tel. 32 4718614

Fax. 32 4719450

organizacja@mosir.jastrzebie.pl