• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4

Wyniki

 

I Kolejka 20.10.2019 r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Volley Żory 1:3 No Pain (24:26,25:16,24:26,20:25)
Gold Volley 0:3 NORD Radlin Team (29:31,21:25,19:25)
FLOORSKY Pawłowice 3:0 UKS Suszec (25:8,25:18,25:13)
Maksimus IPA 0:3 TKKF Jastrząb (10:25,16:25,18:25)

 

II Kolejka 27.10.2019 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Jastrzębie-Borynia 3:0 UKS Suszec (25:13,25:10,25:13)
Maksimus IPA 0:3 NORD Radlin Team (14:25,18:25,22:25)
FLOORSKY Pawłowice 3:2 No Pain (25:22,25:9,25:27,17:25,15:11)
Volley Żory 3:2 Gold Volley (25:22,21:25,25:19,19:25,15:8)

 

III Kolejka 17.11.2019 r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

Maksimus IPA 0:3 Volley Żory (18:25,22:25,20:25)
Jastrzębie-Borynia 0:3 TKKF Jastrząb (18:25,20:25,17:25)
FLOORSKY Pawłowice 1:3 Gold Volley (25:22,20:25,13:25,20:25)
UKS Suszec 1:3 No Pain (19:25,19:25,25:20,18:25)

 

IV Kolejka 24.11.2019 r. - Hala Sportowa "BORYNIA"

UKS Suszec 0:3 Gold Volley (10:25,16:25,12:25)
Jastrzębie-Borynia 3:1 No Pain (23:25,25:20,25:18,25:17)
FLOORSKY Pawłowice 3:1 Maksimus IPA (22:25,25:21,25:18,25:16)

 

V Kolejka 01.12.2019 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Jastrzębie-Borynia 0:3 NORD Radlin Team (23:25,19:25,21:25)
TKKF Jastrząb 3:2 Volley Żory (31:29,25:27,27:29,25:16,15:7)
No Pain 1:3 Gold Volley (16:25,25:19,18:25,28:30)
UKS Suszec 0:3 Maksimus IPA (21:25,23:25,17:25)

 

VI Kolejka 15.12.2019 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

TKKF Jastrząb 3:0 FLOORSKY Pawłowice (25:15,25:19,25:23)
NORD Radlin Team 2:3 Volley Żory (25:23,25:20,19:25,26:28,13:15)
No Pain 3:0 Maksimus IPA (25:15,25:22,25:17)
Jastrzębie-Borynia 0:3 Gold Volley (14:25,21:25,13:25)

 

VII Kolejka 22.12.2019 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Gold Volley 3:0 Maksimus IPA (25:11,25:21,25:16)
TKKF Jastrząb 3:0 UKS Suszec (25:8,25:16,25:15)
NORD Radlin Team 3:1 FLOORSKY Pawłowice (25:21,23:25,25:19,25:22)

 

VIII Kolejka 19.01.2020 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Volley Żory 3:1 FLOORSKY Pawłowice (15:25,25:22,25:20,25:18)
NORD Radlin Team 3:0 UKS Suszec (25:15,25:10,25:11)
Jastrzębie-Borynia 0:3 Maksimus IPA (walkower)
No Pain 0:3 TKKF Jastrząb (8:25,18:25,23:25)

 

IX Kolejka 26.01.2020 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

NORD Radlin Team 3:1 No Pain (25:14,25:23,23:25,25:22)
Volley Żory 3:1 UKS Suszec (25:27,25:18,25:20,25:22)
Gold Volley 3:1 TKKF Jastrząb (25:20,25:16,19:25,25:19)

 

IX Kolejka 06.02.2020 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Jastrzębie-Borynia 2:3 FLOORSKY Pawłowice (25:27,25:16,25:18,24:26,13:15)

 

ZALEGŁY MECZ 09.02.2020 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Jastrzębie-Borynia 3:0 Volley Żory (25:22,25:19,25:21)

 

ZALEGŁY MECZ 13.02.2020 r. - Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

TKKF Jastrząb 3:0 NORD Radlin Team (25:21,25:18,25:20)

Kontakt

Hala Widowiskowo-Sportowa

Aleja Jana Pawła II 6

44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Tel. 32 4761201

Fax. 32 4761206

danekmosir@onet.pl


Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji

ul. Harcerska 14b

44-335 Jastrzębie-Zdrój

Tel. 32 4718614

Fax. 32 4719450

organizacja@mosir.jastrzebie.pl